Skip to content

Industry leading classes from Les Mills, and Insanity will get your body moving in more ways than you can imagine.

Select your gym to see which classes are available

Just getting Started? Try our free inductions

Mon January 23, 2017

Time: 07:00 - 07:30 (spin)
Instructor: andy

Time: 07:30 - 08:00 (core)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 08:00 - 08:30 (hiit)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 11:30 - 12:00 (p90x)
Instructor: andy

Time: 12:00 - 12:30 (tone)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 12:30 - 13:00 (core)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 13:15 - 14:05 (INSANITY)
Instructor: JOEL

Time: 17:00 - 17:30 (GRIT PLYO)
Instructor: PAUL

Time: 17:30 - 18:30 (BEACH BODY)
Instructor: HOLLY

Time: 18:00 - 18:45 (SPIN)
Instructor: LORNA

Time: 18:30 - 19:30 (BODY PUMP)
Instructor: TBA

Time: 19:30 - 20:30 (yoga)
Instructor: ruth

Tue January 24, 2017

Time: 07:00 - 07:30 (p90x)
Instructor: andy

Time: 07:30 - 08:00 (SPIN)
Instructor: ANDY

Time: 08:30 - 08:30 (core)
Instructor: andy

Time: 11:30 - 12:00 (fit)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 12:00 - 12:30 (tone)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 12:30 - 13:00 (core)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 13:15 - 14:05 (INSANITY)
Instructor: JOEL

Time: 16:30 - 17:15 (legs, bums & tums)
Instructor: lauren

Time: 17:15 - 18:00 (step)
Instructor: lauren

Time: 18:00 - 19:00 (BODY PUMP)
Instructor: LISA

Time: 18:15 - 19:00 (spin)
Instructor: lauren

Time: 19:00 - 20:00 (tabata)
Instructor: adam

Wed January 25, 2017

Time: 07:00 - 07:30 (HIIT)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 07:30 - 08:00 (fit)
Instructor: PACK Leader

Time: 08:00 - 08:30 (SPIN)
Instructor: LAUREN

Time: 11:00 - 11:30 (hiit)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 11:30 - 12:00 (core)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 12:15 - 13.00 (boxercise)
Instructor: paul

Time: 13:00 - 13:30 (tone)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 16:30 - 17:30 (p90x)
Instructor: andy

Time: 17:30 - 18:00 (grit strength)
Instructor: paul

Time: 18:00 - 19:00 (PIYO)
Instructor: LAUREN

Time: 19:00 - 19:45 (spin)
Instructor: lorna

Time: 19:00 - 20:00 (body combat)
Instructor: lisa

Thu January 26, 2017

Time: 07:00 - 07:30 (hiIT)
Instructor: PACK Leader

Time: 07:30 - 08:00 (TONE)
Instructor: PACK Leader

Time: 08:00 - 08:30 (spin)
Instructor: lauren

Time: 11:00 - 11:30 (TONE)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 11:30 - 12:00 (FIT)
Instructor: PACK LEADER

Time: 12:30 - 13:00 (piyo)
Instructor: lauren

Time: 13:00 - 13:30 (insanity)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 16:30 - 17:00 (STEP)
Instructor: LAUREN

Time: 17:00 - 18:00 (TABATA)
Instructor: LAYZELL

Time: 18:00 - 18:45 (spin)
Instructor: andy

Time: 18:00 - 19:00 (boxercise)
Instructor: paul

Time: 19:00 - 20:00 (body pump)
Instructor: lisa

Fri January 27, 2017

Time: 07:00 - 07:30 (p90x)
Instructor: andy

Time: 07:30 - 08:00 (core)
Instructor: PACK LEADER

Time: 08:00 - 08:30 (spin)
Instructor: andy

Time: 11:00 - 11:30 (fit)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 11:30 - 12:00 (tone)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 12:15 - 12:45 (BOXERCISE)
Instructor: PAUL

Time: 13:00 - 13:30 (spin)
Instructor: lauren/andy

Time: 16:30 - 17:00 (tone)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 17:00 - 17:30 (hiit)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 17:30 - 18:30 (yoga)
Instructor: eleri

Time: 18:30 - 19:00 (fit)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 19:00 - 19:30 (core)
Instructor: pack leader

Sat January 21, 2017

Time: 09:00 - 09:30 (fit)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 09:30 - 10:00 (core)
Instructor: PACK Leader

Time: 11:00 - 12:00 (body pump)
Instructor: lisa

Time: 12:00 - 12:45 (body combat)
Instructor: lisa

Time: 17:00 - 17:30 (hiIT)
Instructor: PACK Leader

Sun January 22, 2017

Time: 09:00 - 09:30 (hiit)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 09:30 - 10:00 (core)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 15:00 - 15:30 (tone)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 15:30 - 16:00 (hiit)
Instructor: pack leader

Time: 16:00 - 17:00 (yoga)
Instructor: monika

Time: 16:15 - 17:00 (spin)
Instructor: lorna

Monday Class Instructor
07:00 - 07:30 spin andy
07:30 - 08:00 core pack leader
08:00 - 08:30 hiit pack leader
11:30 - 12:00 p90x andy
12:00 - 12:30 tone pack leader
12:30 - 13:00 core pack leader
13:15 - 14:05 INSANITY JOEL
17:00 - 17:30 GRIT PLYO PAUL
17:30 - 18:30 BEACH BODY HOLLY
18:00 - 18:45 SPIN LORNA
18:30 - 19:30 BODY PUMP TBA
19:30 - 20:30 yoga ruth
Tuesday Class Instructor
07:00 - 07:30 p90x andy
07:30 - 08:00 SPIN ANDY
08:30 - 08:30 core andy
11:30 - 12:00 fit pack leader
12:00 - 12:30 tone pack leader
12:30 - 13:00 core pack leader
13:15 - 14:05 INSANITY JOEL
16:30 - 17:15 legs, bums & tums lauren
17:15 - 18:00 step lauren
18:00 - 19:00 BODY PUMP LISA
18:15 - 19:00 spin lauren
19:00 - 20:00 tabata adam
Wednesday Class Instructor
07:00 - 07:30 HIIT pack leader
07:30 - 08:00 fit PACK Leader
08:00 - 08:30 SPIN LAUREN
11:00 - 11:30 hiit pack leader
11:30 - 12:00 core pack leader
12:15 - 13.00 boxercise paul
13:00 - 13:30 tone pack leader
16:30 - 17:30 p90x andy
17:30 - 18:00 grit strength paul
18:00 - 19:00 PIYO LAUREN
19:00 - 19:45 spin lorna
19:00 - 20:00 body combat lisa
Thursday Class Instructor
07:00 - 07:30 hiIT PACK Leader
07:30 - 08:00 TONE PACK Leader
08:00 - 08:30 spin lauren
11:00 - 11:30 TONE pack leader
11:30 - 12:00 FIT PACK LEADER
12:30 - 13:00 piyo lauren
13:00 - 13:30 insanity pack leader
16:30 - 17:00 STEP LAUREN
17:00 - 18:00 TABATA LAYZELL
18:00 - 18:45 spin andy
18:00 - 19:00 boxercise paul
19:00 - 20:00 body pump lisa
Friday Class Instructor
07:00 - 07:30 p90x andy
07:30 - 08:00 core PACK LEADER
08:00 - 08:30 spin andy
11:00 - 11:30 fit pack leader
11:30 - 12:00 tone pack leader
12:15 - 12:45 BOXERCISE PAUL
13:00 - 13:30 spin lauren/andy
16:30 - 17:00 tone pack leader
17:00 - 17:30 hiit pack leader
17:30 - 18:30 yoga eleri
18:30 - 19:00 fit pack leader
19:00 - 19:30 core pack leader
Saturday Class Instructor
09:00 - 09:30 fit pack leader
09:30 - 10:00 core PACK Leader
11:00 - 12:00 body pump lisa
12:00 - 12:45 body combat lisa
17:00 - 17:30 hiIT PACK Leader
Sunday Class Instructor
09:00 - 09:30 hiit pack leader
09:30 - 10:00 core pack leader
15:00 - 15:30 tone pack leader
15:30 - 16:00 hiit pack leader
16:00 - 17:00 yoga monika
16:15 - 17:00 spin lorna